Eastern Region Girls Football League
Eastern Region Girls Football League
News
Fixtures/Results
Resources
Club Details
Club Websites
Venues
Interleague
Photos
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Eastern Region Girls Football League
/
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 1 2017
Filter by season
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Deakin Uni Under 18 Division 2 2017
Deakin Uni Senior Women's
Deakin Uni Under 18 Division 1 2017
Deakin Uni Under 16 Premier 2017
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 1 2017
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 2 2017
Under 14 Division 2 2017
Under 14 Division 1 2017
Under 12 North 2017
Under 12 Yarra Ranges 2017
Under 12 South 2017
Under 10 2017
Fixtures/Results
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 1 2017
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
R Slater
Rowville Knights
12
21
5
K Oakley-Smith
Montrose
15
18
5
H Stokes
Wandin
12
15
1
4
S Roderick
Montrose
14
14
1
4
G Zappia
Wandin
12
12
1
3
K Cameron
Montrose
14
11
1
3
C Jones
Wandin
12
10
4
N Marchese
Montrose
14
9
2
3
T Mount
East Ringwood Blue
9
9
5
H White
Rowville Knights
13
6
2
H Cardamone
Montrose
14
6
2
3
M Church
Rowville Knights
13
6
1
Z Monk
Montrose
11
6
2
D Jenkins
Vermont
10
5
3
3
E Muscat
Wandin
12
5
2
M Huisken
Wandin
12
5
1
4
S Henson
Montrose
9
5
3
A Anderson
Rowville Knights
12
4
2
B Parker
Rowville Knights
13
4
1
C Bould
Rowville Knights
13
4
2
C Briers
Montrose
12
4
1
E Carroll
Montrose
15
4
1
E Mcintyre
Wandin
10
4
4
E Spizzo
Rowville Knights
13
4
2
M V Veen
Wandin
10
4
3
N Hellings
East Ringwood White
4
4
3
R Neumeister
East Ringwood Blue
9
4
2
S Perrotta
Montrose
10
4
2
T Kogelman
Wandin
8
4
1
2
A Zappia
Wandin
12
3
1
A Prendergast
Rowville Knights
8
3
1
B Kollosche
Coldstream
3
3
2
3
C Smith
North Ringwood
14
3
2
2
C Jones
Rowville Knights
13
3
1
E Bentley
Montrose
5
3
2
J Foo
Wandin
11
3
3
K Villarreal
Montrose
8
3
2
R Lia
Rowville Knights
9
3
2
S Biondo
Rowville Knights
7
3
2
S Bone
Waverley Blues
4
3
3
A Niakolas
Rowville Knights
13
2
1
A Burke-Dunkinson
East Ringwood White
4
2
1
B Eastham
Lilydale
4
2
1
B Manders
East Ringwood Blue
9
2
1
B Scarcella
East Ringwood Blue
9
2
1
C Francis
Montrose
15
2
1
1
E Nazzari
Wandin
12
2
1
E Mckenzie
Rowville Knights
13
2
1
G Mckenna
East Ringwood Blue
9
2
2
H Steele
Coldstream
3
2
3
1
H Summerton-Cartledge
Kilsyth
2
2
1
J Strachan
Montrose
9
2
2
K Crymble
Montrose
13
2
2
1
K Ridley
North Ringwood
7
2
1
1
L Butcher
East Ringwood Blue
9
2
1
M Thompson
Lilydale
4
2
2
2
S Bakker
North Ringwood
14
2
1
T Pascoe
Rowville Knights
11
2
1
T Gioia
East Ringwood White
4
2
1
A Lees
East Ringwood White
3
1
1
A Bickell
North Ringwood
11
1
1
1
A Warry
Rowville Knights
11
1
1
A Habenschuss
Montrose
5
1
1
A Hargreaves
Rowville Knights
6
1
1
A Spargo
Wandin
10
1
1
A Wahrenberger
Coldstream
3
1
1
B White
Kilsyth
3
1
1
B Land
Rowville Knights
13
1
1
B Wilde
Coldstream
2
1
1
B Hellings
East Ringwood White
4
1
1
B O'Reilly
Montrose
15
1
1
1
C Barics
East Ringwood White
4
1
1
C Forbes
North Ringwood
12
1
2
1
C Mackinnon
North Ringwood
13
1
2
1
C Thompson
Montrose
4
1
1
E Garrett
Wandin
12
1
1
E Couch
East Ringwood Blue
9
1
1
E Kane
North Ringwood
13
1
1
E Davis
Lilydale
4
1
1
E Ocic
Rowville Knights
11
1
1
E Farquharson
Coldstream
3
1
1
F Rankin
Rowville Knights
13
1
1
G Welsh
Lilydale
4
1
1
G Scott
East Ringwood White
4
1
1
G Bedford
Waverley Blues
3
1
1
G Schafer
East Ringwood Blue
9
1
1
H Sali
East Ringwood Blue
9
1
1
H Brennan-Power
Montrose
7
1
1
H Bourke
North Ringwood
14
1
1
1
H Rowlands
Kilsyth
3
1
1
I Fabris
East Ringwood White
4
1
1
I R Anderson
Rowville Knights
13
1
1
I Faktor
East Ringwood White
3
1
1
J Hams
Montrose
14
1
1
1
L Brener
North Ringwood
13
1
1
O Grant
East Ringwood White
4
1
1
O Spadea
East Ringwood White
4
1
1
P Thomas
Lilydale
4
1
1
1
P Thomas
Rowville Knights
13
1
1
R Leonard
East Ringwood Blue
9
1
1
R Hall
Waverley Blues
3
1
1
S Coppin
Lilydale
1
1
1
S Zappia
Wandin
5
1
1
S Balsdon
East Ringwood Blue
9
1
1
S Tanzimat
East Ringwood Blue
9
1
1
T Cavanagh
East Ringwood White
2
1
1
T Dobinson
North Ringwood
14
1
1
Z Hulston
Rowville Knights
13
1
1
A Russell
Waverley Blues
4
A Maybury
East Ringwood White
2
A Watkins
Wandin
6
A Papagiannakis
Waverley Blues
2
A White
Kilsyth
2
A Charity
Wandin
3
A Ricketts
Montrose
1
A Khong
Waverley Blues
4
A Manders
East Ringwood Blue
9
A Bourke
Coldstream
3
1
A Roberts
North Ringwood
11
2
A ( Stamoulis
Waverley Blues
4
A Marlow
Lilydale
1
A H Langley
Coldstream
3
1
A Jeeves
Lilydale
4
1
A Angus
Kilsyth
3
A Denino
Waverley Blues
4
A Woodford
Kilsyth
2
A Schrama
Kilsyth
3
A Turner
Lilydale
4
1
B Wilkinson
Montrose
15
B Faraday
Lilydale
4
B Calderwood
Coldstream
2
C Millar
East Ringwood Blue
9
C Betts
Coldstream
3
C Edwards
Lilydale
4
C Wallace
Kilsyth
2
C Kollosche
Coldstream
3
C Williams
East Ringwood White
2
C Manelopoulos
Kilsyth
2
C Ogilvie
Kilsyth
3
C Rogan
Rowville Knights
13
C Stanley
Lilydale
2
C Davis
Montrose
1
C Mason
North Ringwood
11
E Llewellyn
East Ringwood Blue
9
E Jeeves
Lilydale
4
1
E Andrews
Waverley Blues
4
E Haslam
Montrose
4
E V D Brink
Lilydale
3
E Campbell
North Ringwood
13
E Gangemi
East Ringwood White
4
E V Veen
Montrose
1
E Allman
Kilsyth
2
E Russell
Waverley Blues
4
E Peluso
East Ringwood Blue
9
G Allanson
North Ringwood
13
G Brown
Wandin
7
G Lester
East Ringwood White
4
G Mason
North Ringwood
13
G Crosby
Coldstream
2
H Prowse
Kilsyth
2
H Schlittler
Wandin
10
H Vozzo
East Ringwood Blue
9
H Watkins
Coldstream
2
H Woodford
Kilsyth
3
H Sculthorpe
Wandin
11
H Broadway
Wandin
11
H Williams
Kilsyth
1
I Crombie
East Ringwood Blue
9
I Mithen
Wandin
11
J Bennett
Rowville Knights
13
J Arthur
Lilydale
4
J Allanson
North Ringwood
14
1
J Denino
Waverley Blues
4
J Hill
North Ringwood
14
1
J Sugrue
Lilydale
2
J Beraud
Coldstream
3
2
J Reid
North Ringwood
12
3
J Seager
Waverley Blues
4
J Partell-Beale
East Ringwood White
4
J Wall
Kilsyth
2
J Lewis
Kilsyth
1
K Snodgrass
Wandin
1
K Tullberg
Kilsyth
3
K Kollosche
Coldstream
3
K Mcowan
Montrose
15
1
K Burgess
East Ringwood Blue
7
K Eddy
Waverley Blues
4
L Jones
Montrose
1
M Lee
North Ringwood
14
M Hartley
East Ringwood White
4
M Mansell
East Ringwood White
4
M Simpson
Waverley Blues
4
M H Langley
Coldstream
3
M Rowlands
Kilsyth
3
M Connaughton
North Ringwood
8
M Cummins
Coldstream
3
M Haywood
Montrose
9
M Lechner
Coldstream
3
2
M Grey
East Ringwood White
3
M Davison
Lilydale
4
2
M Crough
East Ringwood White
3
N Thomson
Rowville Knights
11
N ( Tran
Kilsyth
2
N Sanders
East Ringwood White
4
N White
East Ringwood White
4
N Mcconchie
East Ringwood Blue
9
O Krosschell
Wandin
8
O Patullo
Gembrook-Cockatoo
11
O C Murray
Coldstream
3
1
P Byrne
Wandin
6
P Coleman
Coldstream
2
1
P Senior
Lilydale
3
P Griffin
Rowville Knights
3
R Kollosche
Coldstream
3
1
R Hillard
East Ringwood White
4
R Dallas
Waverley Blues
4
R Walker
Waverley Blues
4
R Stannard
Kilsyth
3
R Dwyer
East Ringwood Blue
8
S Glover
Kilsyth
2
S Hall
Waverley Blues
3
S Digregorio
Coldstream
3
S Sworowski
North Ringwood
14
S Consolmagno
Waverley Blues
4
S Keenan
East Ringwood Blue
1
S O'Hea
East Ringwood Blue
9
S Potts
Lilydale
4
1
T Pascoe
Waverley Blues
1
T Lawrence
Waverley Blues
4
T Clinton
Kilsyth
3
T Gribbrock
Montrose
1
T Gribbrock
Wandin
7
T Wilson
Wandin
1
T Blamire
Montrose
1
W Mcconchie
East Ringwood Blue
9
Z Green
Lilydale
4
Z Irvine
Lilydale
2
Z Tucker
North Ringwood
14
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started