Eastern Region Girls Football League
Eastern Region Girls Football League
News
Fixtures/Results
Resources
Club Details
Club Websites
Venues
Interleague
Photos
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Eastern Region Girls Football League
/
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 1 2019
Filter by season
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 10 North 2019
Under 10 South 2019
Under 12 Premier 2019
Under 12 Division 1 2019
Under 12 Division 2 2019
Under 12 Outer East 2019
Under 14 Premier 2019
Under 14 Division 1 2019
Under 14 Division 2 2019
Under 14 Outer East 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Premier 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 1 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 2 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Outer East 2019
Deakin Uni Under 18 Premier 2019
Deakin Uni Under 18 Division 1 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's Premier 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's Division 1 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's North Division 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's South Division 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's Outer East 2019
Fixtures/Results
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 1 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
C Bould
Wantirna South Knights
14
40
8
C Durbridge
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
17
6
J Kearton
Mooroolbark
8
16
8
M Obrien
Mooroolbark
16
14
1
4
A Anderson
Wantirna South Knights
14
11
4
I Garbuio
The Basin
11
11
3
P Gebel-Lamb
The Basin
8
11
3
R Rock
Mooroolbark
16
11
1
3
E Wilson
North Ringwood
10
9
4
M Hardy
Mooroolbark
9
8
3
K Giannetti
Wantirna South Knights
16
7
2
A Dreher
The Basin
10
6
3
B Bergamin
Mooroolbark
16
6
1
2
C Wing
Wantirna South Knights
11
6
2
Z Hulston
Wantirna South Knights
16
6
2
A Sheehan
Mooroolbark
15
5
2
A Walters
North Ringwood
11
5
2
A Stewart
Mooroolbark
11
5
2
B Bourke
The Basin
11
5
2
E Mclaren
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
5
3
F Kelly
Mooroolbark
8
5
1
J Mcmartin
North Ringwood
12
5
2
P Mcmaster
Mooroolbark
16
5
2
T Vozzo
Wantirna South Knights
14
5
2
B Markby
Rowville Hawks
13
4
2
H Brebner
The Basin
10
4
2
I Markby
Rowville Hawks
13
4
2
K Mayfield
The Basin
10
4
2
N Davidson
East Ringwood
13
4
1
S Biondo
Wantirna South Knights
15
4
2
S Stokes
North Ringwood
13
4
1
A Guerin
East Ringwood
13
3
2
A Cornell
East Ringwood
12
3
1
A Thomas
East Ringwood
11
3
2
A Laffan
Rowville Hawks
13
3
1
A Campbell
Mooroolbark
1
3
3
C Authier
Mooroolbark
2
3
3
E Lewis
The Basin
10
3
1
G Ciancio
Mooroolbark
13
3
1
I Haysom
Rowville Hawks
11
3
1
J Paterson
Mooroolbark
14
3
1
1
M Fraser
Mooroolbark
13
3
1
O Tavella
Rowville Hawks
11
3
2
S Young
The Basin
10
3
1
S Brauman
Mooroolbark
9
3
2
S V Kelaita
Wantirna South Knights
14
3
2
T Byrnes
Mooroolbark
12
3
1
1
A Papic
Wantirna South Knights
15
2
1
B Mcmaster
Mooroolbark
4
2
1
C Grima
Wantirna South Knights
13
2
1
C Gervasoni
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
2
2
C Missos
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
2
2
C Chambers
Knox
2
2
2
E Mcphail
Rowville Hawks
13
2
1
E Branson
Wantirna South Knights
14
2
1
E Redden
The Basin
10
2
1
G Clarkson
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
2
1
J Lewis
Wantirna South Knights
5
2
1
J Somerville
Wantirna South Knights
14
2
2
J O'Neill
The Basin
11
2
1
K Weir
Rowville Hawks
11
2
1
L Tikfesis
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
2
2
L Mebalds
East Ringwood
13
2
1
L G Murrell
The Basin
8
2
2
S Collier
East Ringwood
13
2
1
S Armstrong
The Basin
7
2
1
S A Hargreaves
Upper Ferntree Gully
8
2
1
T Dannefaerd
Upper Ferntree Gully
12
2
2
T Temple
Rowville Hawks
12
2
1
T Barr
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
2
1
A Addison
East Ringwood
11
1
1
A Bourke
North Ringwood
7
1
1
A Freene
Mooroolbark
3
1
1
A Clemow
The Basin
11
1
1
A Robinson
East Ringwood
12
1
1
A Petropoulos
East Ringwood
10
1
1
A Recinos
East Ringwood
13
1
1
A Law
Wantirna South Knights
16
1
1
A Bishop
Glen Waverley Rovers
3
1
1
A Hogan
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
1
1
A Janssen
Glen Waverley Rovers
1
1
1
A Powell
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
1
1
A Gardiner
North Ringwood
11
1
1
C Mack
Glen Waverley Rovers
3
1
1
C Work
North Ringwood
10
1
1
C Beavis
East Ringwood
10
1
1
C Baird
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
1
1
C Dunbabin
Mooroolbark
1
1
1
C Nunn
Mooroolbark
15
1
1
D Currey
North Ringwood
2
1
1
D Watt
The Basin
11
1
1
E Falzon
Mooroolbark
1
1
1
E Harvey
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
1
1
E Solano
North Ringwood
10
1
1
F Hart
The Basin
11
1
1
G Domingo
Glen Waverley Rovers
1
1
1
G Cullinan
The Basin
11
1
1
H Heath
Mooroolbark
14
1
1
H Bondareff
Wantirna South Knights
14
1
1
H Butler
East Ringwood
13
1
1
H Gibson
Knox
2
1
1
J Bennett
Wantirna South Knights
10
1
1
J Owen
Rowville Hawks
11
1
1
J Walker
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
1
1
J Kirkwood
Wantirna South Knights
15
1
1
K Currey
North Ringwood
11
1
1
K Mcgeehan
Knox
2
1
1
K Preston
The Basin
3
1
1
K Smith
Mooroolbark
2
1
1
L Williams
Wantirna South Knights
16
1
1
L Chilver
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
1
1
M Chesterfield
Glen Waverley Rovers
3
1
1
M Phelan
East Ringwood
11
1
1
M Scanlon
Mooroolbark
11
1
1
M Acosta-Harvey
Wantirna South Knights
11
1
1
M Haw
Mooroolbark
16
1
1
M D Walsh
North Ringwood
10
1
1
N Sanders
East Ringwood
1
1
1
O Grant
East Ringwood
1
1
1
O Drummond
Wantirna South Knights
16
1
1
R Burns
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
1
1
S Burchett
Wantirna South Knights
16
1
1
S Barnett
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
1
1
S Varon
Mooroolbark
7
1
1
S Stainthorpe
Rowville Hawks
8
1
1
T Diedrich
Rowville Hawks
11
1
1
T Davidson
Upper Ferntree Gully
4
1
1
Z Colledge
East Ringwood
12
1
1
A Vocaj
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
A Ingram
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
A Murdoch
East Ringwood
11
A Watson
Knox
1
A Freeman
Upper Ferntree Gully
10
A Hart
East Ringwood
6
A Leach
Glen Waverley Rovers
2
A Foster
East Ringwood
13
A Thompson
Rowville Hawks
13
B Nichols
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
B Harrold
Upper Ferntree Gully
10
B Niksic
North Ringwood
1
C Warrin
Knox
2
C Nagel
Rowville Hawks
13
C Cross
Knox
2
C Hepburn
Upper Ferntree Gully
12
C Leach
Glen Waverley Rovers
2
C Delaney
Mooroolbark
2
C Innes
North Ringwood
1
D Innes
North Ringwood
12
E Ireland
North Ringwood
13
E Rodaughan
North Ringwood
10
E Mcleod
The Basin
11
E Whitfield
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
E Reid
Rowville Hawks
13
E Boatman
Glen Waverley Rovers
3
E Mitchell
Rowville Hawks
10
E Stocks
Knox
2
E Kohne
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
E Mclean
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
E Krslin-Collier
East Ringwood
4
E Jelinek
North Ringwood
11
E Prior
East Ringwood
12
G Weston
Knox
2
G Allanson
North Ringwood
2
G Howe
Knox
2
G Mitchell
Mooroolbark
1
G Lorusso
The Basin
2
G Mitchell
East Ringwood
11
H Eickhoff
Rowville Hawks
1
H Young
The Basin
3
H Dunlop
Mooroolbark
1
I Hartman-Thompson
North Ringwood
1
I Crane
Upper Ferntree Gully
9
I R Anderson
Wantirna South Knights
14
J Richardson
Knox
2
J Warrin
Knox
2
J Thomas
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
J Branson
Upper Ferntree Gully
12
K Dybing
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
K Law
Wantirna South Knights
16
K D Bartolomeo
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
K Adams
North Ringwood
7
L Dongre
North Ringwood
1
L Marotti
Upper Ferntree Gully
12
L Jeffrey
The Basin
9
M Morris
Rowville Hawks
5
M Richardson
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
M Davies
North Ringwood
8
M ( Allan
Glen Waverley Rovers
4
M Coleclough
Rowville Hawks
4
M Hare
Knox
1
M Power
Upper Ferntree Gully
12
N Monyjiek
East Ringwood
12
O Fitt
Rowville Hawks
12
O Koch
Upper Ferntree Gully
12
O Mooney
East Ringwood
13
O Winters
Rowville Hawks
11
P Horne
Rowville Hawks
8
P Hayman
Upper Ferntree Gully
3
P Rooke
Rowville Hawks
9
R Luckhurst
East Ringwood
11
R Bolejko
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
S Dallavalle
Upper Ferntree Gully
9
S Moss
East Ringwood
12
S Koh
North Ringwood
9
S Nagel
Rowville Hawks
1
S Drummond
Knox
2
S Maclean
North Ringwood
1
S Rasmussen
The Basin
4
S Singh
North Ringwood
12
T Young
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
T Lister
East Ringwood
8
T Searle
Upper Ferntree Gully
10
T Bennett
Wantirna South Knights
1
V Kleinert
Upper Ferntree Gully
12
Z Matthews
East Ringwood
13
Z Lynch
Knox
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started