SA District Basketball
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venues
Documents
By-Laws
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
SA District Basketball
/
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 1
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
JDL Grading Season: U10 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U14 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U14 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U16 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U16 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U18 Boys
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 5
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 6
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 7
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 8
SDL Pre-Season: Men Reserves
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Women Reserves
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 2
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 3
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 4
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 3
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 4
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 3
Fixtures/Results
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
J Loveday
Norwood Flames 1
8
47
44
138
17.25
T Orcales
Norwood Flames 1
8
15
28
58
7.25
G Sullivan
Forestville Eagles 1
8
43
18
104
13
E Sakkas
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
26
16
68
8.5
K Sweetman
South Adelaide Panthers 1
7
14
16
44
6.29
R Jarrett
Central Districts Lions 1
7
17
16
50
7.14
I Harvey
Eastern Mavericks 1
7
18
15
51
7.29
M Cooper
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
38
15
91
11.38
J Mccawley
Forestville Eagles 1
8
17
14
48
6
S Izzo
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
7
11
14
36
5.14
C Thom
Sturt Sabres 1
8
27
12
66
8.25
I Hudson
Norwood Flames 1
8
11
11
33
4.12
M D Costa
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
20
11
51
6.38
C Berry
Woodville Warriors 1
6
6
10
22
3.67
L Templer
Southern Tigers 1
8
12
9
33
4.12
A Nwachuku
Norwood Flames 1
8
26
8
60
7.5
G Hart
Eastern Mavericks 1
8
12
8
32
4
M Matheson
Sturt Sabres 1
5
8
7
23
4.6
O Matheson
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
7
13
7
33
4.71
A Hoban
Forestville Eagles 1
2
4
6
14
7
C Wright
Eastern Mavericks 1
8
8
6
22
2.75
G Yaak
Forestville Eagles 1
6
7
6
20
3.33
I Mackenroth
Woodville Warriors 1
7
21
6
48
6.86
S Stewart
South Adelaide Panthers 1
7
11
6
28
4
E Holt
Southern Tigers 1
4
5
5
15
3.75
I Pedlar
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
18
5
41
5.12
L Grantham
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
24
5
53
6.62
M Khoshkho
Forestville Eagles 1
8
5
5
15
1.88
S Douglass
Eastern Mavericks 1
7
3
5
11
1.57
A Mcconnell
Norwood Flames 1
8
16
4
36
4.5
A Knight
North Adelaide Rockets 1
7
16
4
36
5.14
A Brown
Central Districts Lions 1
8
11
4
26
3.25
A Beurskens
Eastern Mavericks 1
4
4
4
12
3
L Balmer
South Adelaide Panthers 1
5
4
4
12
2.4
M West
North Adelaide Rockets 1
7
14
4
32
4.57
S Keyser
Southern Tigers 1
7
3
4
10
1.43
T Cameron-Edwards
Sturt Sabres 1
7
6
4
16
2.29
A Deng
Woodville Warriors 1
7
3
3
9
1.29
D Watson
Central Districts Lions 1
7
5
3
13
1.86
E Herbert
Norwood Flames 1
7
14
3
31
4.43
M Heidenreich
Sturt Sabres 1
8
17
3
37
4.62
O Harvey
Central Districts Lions 1
7
1
3
5
0.71
P Schroeder
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
7
16
3
35
5
S Mcgregor
Southern Tigers 1
8
18
3
39
4.88
A Leach
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
4
3
2
8
2
A Holmes
Sturt Sabres 1
8
14
2
30
3.75
A Martin
Woodville Warriors 1
6
3
2
8
1.33
C Long
Central Districts Lions 1
8
4
2
10
1.25
E Kates
Woodville Warriors 1
7
10
2
22
3.14
K Penhall
Sturt Sabres 1
7
11
2
24
3.43
M Ryan
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
2
2
2
1
M Trenwith
Central Districts Lions 1
8
7
2
16
2
M Cakebread
South Adelaide Panthers 1
7
28
2
58
8.29
S Scerri
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
23
2
48
6
T Berry-Smith
Forestville Eagles 1
5
3
2
8
1.6
Z Klenner
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
6
13
2
28
4.67
A Cummings
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
5
3
1
7
1.4
A Hardman
Forestville Eagles 1
8
15
1
31
3.88
A Wendt
Central Districts Lions 1
8
11
1
23
2.88
E Porter
North Adelaide Rockets 1
4
5
1
11
2.75
E Addo
North Adelaide Rockets 1
5
4
1
9
1.8
F Bishop
Sturt Sabres 1
8
7
1
15
1.88
I Andriske
Sturt Sabres 1
7
5
1
11
1.57
I Brown
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
2
1
1
3
1.5
L Kluge
Norwood Flames 1
8
2
1
5
0.62
M Jones
South Adelaide Panthers 1
2
2
1
5
2.5
M Reid
Central Districts Lions 1
8
4
1
9
1.12
P Ross
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
1
1
1
Q Kidd
Norwood Flames 1
2
1
1
0.5
A Armon
Southern Tigers 1
7
2
4
0.57
A Radetti
Norwood Flames 1
8
8
16
2
A Stone
South Adelaide Panthers 1
6
3
6
1
A Deng
Woodville Warriors 1
1
A Shutter
Southern Tigers 1
1
1
2
2
A Deng
Woodville Warriors 1
1
A Centenera
Central Districts Lions 1
2
A Hartley
Southern Tigers 1
5
A Majok
Woodville Warriors 1
2
C Hill
Southern Tigers 1
5
D Reilly
Central Districts Lions 1
2
E Hafoka
Woodville Warriors 1
5
10
20
4
E Kulikowski
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
2
E Allen
Forestville Eagles 1
8
2
4
0.5
E Cavallaro
Woodville Warriors 1
2
G Leech
Eastern Mavericks 1
2
I Baker
Eastern Mavericks 1
8
17
34
4.25
I Bridgman
South Adelaide Panthers 1
2
2
4
2
I Flavel
Eastern Mavericks 1
8
3
6
0.75
K Thompson
Southern Tigers 1
8
9
18
2.25
K Maio
Forestville Eagles 1
4
K Tepue
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
4
1
2
0.5
L Costalos
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
1
2
4
4
M Lloyd
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
1
2
2
M Mckellar-Stewart
Sturt Sabres 1
1
2
4
4
M Thurstans
Woodville Warriors 1
2
3
6
3
N Tong
North Adelaide Rockets 1
5
O Hutt
Southern Tigers 1
6
2
4
0.67
P Nicholas
North Adelaide Rockets 1
1
1
2
2
P Reid
Norwood Flames 1
4
1
2
0.5
Q Khouri
Forestville Eagles 1
3
1
2
0.67
Q Knowles
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
2
S Muller
Sturt Sabres 1
1
S Digance
South Adelaide Panthers 1
5
1
2
0.4
S Platten
South Adelaide Panthers 1
6
7
14
2.33
T Watson
North Adelaide Rockets 1
6
1
2
0.33
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started