SA District Basketball
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venues
Documents
By-Laws
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
SA District Basketball
/
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 3
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
JDL Grading Season: U10 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U14 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U14 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U16 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U16 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U18 Boys
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 5
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 6
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 7
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 8
SDL Pre-Season: Men Reserves
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Women Reserves
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 2
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 3
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 4
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 3
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 4
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 3
Fixtures/Results
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
S Franceschinis
Norwood Flames 1
9
16
72
19
211
23.44
S Della-Pia
North Adelaide Rockets 1
3
15
7
59
19.67
L Bean
Norwood Flames 1
8
64
19
147
18.38
E Lovell
Adelaide University Blacks 1
8
11
50
10
143
17.88
T Ranger
Forestville Eagles 1
1
2
3
4
16
16
J Myles
South Adelaide Panthers 1
5
37
5
79
15.8
R Griffiths
Flinders University 1
5
30
14
74
14.8
E Sims
Flinders University 1
8
9
41
5
114
14.25
K Hinrichsen
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
9
21
24
17
128
14.22
M Lee
Norwood Flames 1
10
2
64
6
140
14
A Thomas
North Adelaide Rockets 1
9
19
28
12
125
13.89
B Koziura
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
9
16
35
4
122
13.56
C Ignatavicius
North Adelaide Rockets 2
11
2
61
17
145
13.18
E Kulcsar
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
10
2
59
5
129
12.9
E Watson
Forestville Eagles 1
6
34
9
77
12.83
T Blight
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
43
16
102
12.75
E Rees
North Adelaide Rockets 1
6
36
4
76
12.67
L Nelli
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
1
6
12
12
M Freeman
SA Church Stars 1
1
2
3
12
12
L Foote
South Adelaide Panthers 1
6
34
2
70
11.67
C Dunsmore
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
3
41
2
93
11.62
N Woortman
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
11
17
33
9
126
11.45
T Gilfillan-Silk
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
10
1
51
7
112
11.2
C Field
North Adelaide Rockets 1
5
10
11
2
54
10.8
J Ramos
SA Church Stars 1
7
8
23
3
73
10.43
A Ong
Norwood Flames 1
8
39
5
83
10.38
M Hornabrook
Sturt Sabres 1
5
7
13
4
51
10.2
M Shmandiy
SA Church Stars 1
4
4
13
2
40
10
A Eyles
South Adelaide Panthers 1
7
6
24
3
69
9.86
T Jemson
North Adelaide Rockets 1
6
23
11
57
9.5
Z Harrison
Adelaide University Blacks 1
8
2
33
1
73
9.12
L Zacharko
North Adelaide Rockets 1
9
6
20
23
81
9
R Wells
North Adelaide Rockets 1
4
2
13
4
36
9
S Sheedy
Sturt Sabres 1
10
11
21
14
89
8.9
A Bell
Forestville Eagles 1
8
17
8
3
70
8.75
J Harris
Adelaide University Blacks 1
8
5
26
3
70
8.75
L Penna
Forestville Eagles 1
8
17
7
5
70
8.75
A Nelson
North Adelaide Rockets 2
9
4
29
8
78
8.67
H Mallard
Adelaide University Blacks 1
11
5
36
8
95
8.64
B Watson
Forestville Eagles 1
4
14
6
34
8.5
K West
North Adelaide Rockets 1
6
8
12
3
51
8.5
J Ignatavicius
North Adelaide Rockets 2
11
42
8
92
8.36
R Mccallum
North Adelaide Rockets 2
6
22
5
49
8.17
M Kipirtoglou
SA Church Stars 1
1
4
8
8
T Ormerod
Adelaide University Blacks 1
1
4
8
8
E Mitten
Forestville Eagles 1
10
9
24
4
79
7.9
E Whyte
Sturt Sabres 1
5
7
8
2
39
7.8
C Ormsby
Forestville Eagles 1
3
2
7
3
23
7.67
H Davies
Norwood Flames 1
9
3
29
1
68
7.56
M Veitch
Adelaide University Blacks 1
6
21
3
45
7.5
T Killian
Adelaide University Blacks 1
10
36
2
74
7.4
B Pitts
South Adelaide Panthers 1
5
1
14
5
36
7.2
A Rattigan
Forestville Eagles 1
6
11
4
1
42
7
J Pedlar
South Adelaide Panthers 1
6
19
4
42
7
K Costalos
Flinders University 1
3
10
1
21
7
S Karanicolas
SA Church Stars 1
1
1
2
7
7
S Hixson
Flinders University 1
1
1
2
7
7
J Sari
SA Church Stars 1
8
2
23
3
55
6.88
C Bean
Norwood Flames 1
10
31
6
68
6.8
D Hunt
Sturt Sabres 1
10
14
11
4
68
6.8
L Withers
North Adelaide Rockets 2
6
18
4
40
6.67
S Basso
Adelaide University Blacks 1
8
1
21
7
52
6.5
L Shen
Adelaide University Blacks 1
4
11
3
25
6.25
A Lilley
North Adelaide Rockets 1
1
3
6
6
K Rokicinski
South Adelaide Panthers 1
3
8
2
18
6
T Rattus
Adelaide University Blacks 1
7
6
12
42
6
L Botei
North Adelaide Rockets 2
3
1
7
17
5.67
E Brooks-Birve
Sturt Sabres 1
8
15
14
44
5.5
F Cox
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
3
8
16
5.33
A Matte
South Adelaide Panthers 1
5
12
2
26
5.2
A Glen
Adelaide University Blacks 1
7
1
15
2
35
5
B Tulla
Sturt Sabres 1
7
6
8
1
35
5
C Greenslade
South Adelaide Panthers 1
9
21
3
45
5
C Spray
SA Church Stars 1
10
4
17
4
50
5
D Whittaker
Flinders University 1
6
3
8
5
30
5
K Lunn
Norwood Flames 1
10
22
6
50
5
A Penna
Forestville Eagles 1
11
1
23
5
54
4.91
K Edis
SA Church Stars 1
4
5
2
19
4.75
J Devenport
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
11
23
6
52
4.73
A Mcdonald
North Adelaide Rockets 2
3
7
14
4.67
E Nikou
Sturt Sabres 1
3
2
3
2
14
4.67
S Cardillo
Adelaide University Blacks 1
3
6
2
14
4.67
A Grant
Flinders University 1
7
14
4
32
4.57
T Andrews
SA Church Stars 1
10
6
11
5
45
4.5
E Blake
Sturt Sabres 1
10
21
2
44
4.4
H Fahey
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
11
24
48
4.36
K Bruse-Hall
Flinders University 1
7
7
4
1
30
4.29
V Stanfield
South Adelaide Panthers 2
2
4
8
4
K Kittel
Forestville Eagles 1
9
15
4
34
3.78
K Brown
North Adelaide Rockets 2
6
2
5
6
22
3.67
C Sargent
Flinders University 1
7
4
1
9
23
3.29
P Bache
Sturt Sabres 1
10
1
10
7
30
3
K Izzo
SA Church Stars 1
10
11
6
28
2.8
S Moon
SA Church Stars 1
2
2
1
5
2.5
K Britton
SA Church Stars 1
10
12
24
2.4
A Lycett
North Adelaide Rockets 2
10
10
1
21
2.1
A Scarsbrook
SA Church Stars 1
1
1
2
2
C Sansbury
SA Church Stars 1
1
1
2
2
C Engelbrecht
SA Church Stars 1
2
2
4
2
H Lamond
Flinders University 1
4
3
2
8
2
S Taverna
Forestville Eagles 1
6
6
12
2
T Maschotta
North Adelaide Rockets 1
1
1
2
2
S Taylor
Sturt Sabres 1
6
4
8
1.33
T Moffett
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
5
10
1.25
I Shields
Flinders University 1
7
4
8
1.14
L Spangler
Norwood Flames 1
2
1
2
1
L Copeland
SA Church Stars 1
3
1
1
0.33
K Phillips
North Adelaide Rockets 1
1
K Arnold
North Adelaide Rockets 2
5
L Spence
North Adelaide Rockets 2
9
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started