A Clough |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
8 |
26 |
S Mcconnell |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
7 |
25 |
C Bolzon |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
7 |
24 |
A Mccarthy |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
7 |
23 |
M Warner |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
8 |
23 |
R Franco |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
7 |
22 |
A Hyde |
Norwood Flames 4 |
6 |
20 |
M Turner |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
19 |
S Lister |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
19 |
V Sennis |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
8 |
19 |
L Bolzon |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
8 |
18 |
P Mcsorley |
Southern Tigers 4 |
6 |
18 |
S Craig |
Southern Tigers 4 |
6 |
18 |
E Quinn |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
6 |
17 |
A Freer |
Central Districts Lions 2 |
8 |
16 |
A Centenera |
Central Districts Lions 2 |
6 |
16 |
L Price |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
7 |
16 |
N Mihalopoulos |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
6 |
16 |
A Longar |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
5 |
15 |
H Mitchell |
Central Districts Lions 2 |
7 |
15 |
H Knights |
Norwood Flames 3 |
8 |
15 |
S Werfel |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
8 |
15 |
A Bridgman |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
6 |
14 |
L Illman |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
8 |
14 |
P Stockman |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
14 |
S Renshaw |
Central Districts Lions 2 |
8 |
14 |
B Mazza |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
4 |
13 |
I Chenoweth |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
6 |
13 |
M Toure |
Western Magic 1 |
6 |
13 |
O Martin |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
7 |
13 |
C March |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
7 |
12 |
C Harris |
Central Districts Lions 2 |
6 |
12 |
M Hocking |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
12 |
T Nairn |
Southern Tigers 4 |
6 |
12 |
C Bell |
Central Districts Lions 2 |
8 |
11 |
F Drage |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
5 |
11 |
K Nussio |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
7 |
11 |
K Pastyn |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
6 |
11 |
R Johnston |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
8 |
11 |
R Nikoloff |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
6 |
11 |
S Navaratnam |
Norwood Flames 4 |
6 |
11 |
S Franchitto |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
4 |
11 |
S Anderson |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
6 |
11 |
Z Vestris |
Southern Tigers 3 |
6 |
11 |
A Roberts |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
3 |
10 |
A Jaworek |
Norwood Flames 3 |
8 |
10 |
C D Santos |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
5 |
10 |
D Norris |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
6 |
10 |
E Bourne |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
6 |
10 |
E Crotty |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
8 |
10 |
E Grima |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
6 |
10 |
I Rees |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
7 |
10 |
J Martin |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
10 |
J K Dandiwal |
Norwood Flames 4 |
5 |
10 |
L Nelson |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
6 |
10 |
M Dawes |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
5 |
10 |
M Phillips |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
7 |
10 |
S Stone |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
7 |
10 |
V Suri |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
6 |
10 |
Z Shoghi |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
10 |
Z Crichton |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
5 |
10 |
A Lesmana |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
9 |
C Humphrey |
Norwood Flames 4 |
6 |
9 |
E Mills |
Norwood Flames 4 |
4 |
9 |
H Mansfield |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
7 |
9 |
L Manera |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
8 |
9 |
L Snowdon |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
8 |
9 |
M Camphuynder |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
6 |
9 |
A Lucas |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
7 |
8 |
A Kievit |
Southern Tigers 3 |
6 |
8 |
A Fofana |
Western Magic 1 |
6 |
8 |
E Smith |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
7 |
8 |
E Tavella |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
8 |
8 |
E Duncan |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
6 |
8 |
I Flynn |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
8 |
8 |
K Mckenna |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
5 |
8 |
K N Kennedy |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
5 |
8 |
M Ahrens |
Central Districts Lions 2 |
8 |
8 |
W Vozzo |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
3 |
8 |
C Moyle |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
6 |
7 |
C Franchitto |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
7 |
C Harriss |
Southern Tigers 3 |
5 |
7 |
E Jelonek |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
7 |
G Bond |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
5 |
7 |
L K Hyland |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
7 |
7 |
M Bedson |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
7 |
7 |
M ( Hunt |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
7 |
7 |
M Vatsa |
Norwood Flames 3 |
3 |
7 |
O Devine |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
6 |
7 |
R Bye |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
7 |
S D'Alfonso |
Norwood Flames 3 |
7 |
7 |
B Hull |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
8 |
6 |
E Jurisevic |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
4 |
6 |
E Bunn |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
7 |
6 |
E Thomson |
Norwood Flames 4 |
6 |
6 |
E Andrews |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
6 |
6 |
I Moyle |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
6 |
6 |
L Robinson |
Western Magic 1 |
6 |
6 |
M Swaray |
Western Magic 1 |
5 |
6 |
O Pensa |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
7 |
6 |
S Bandara |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
6 |
T Newchurch |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
5 |
6 |
A Gear |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
5 |
A Scarlat |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
5 |
5 |
A Vette |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
7 |
5 |
C Read |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
6 |
5 |
I Sharp |
Southern Tigers 3 |
4 |
5 |
I Voigt |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
4 |
5 |
I Robinson |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
3 |
5 |
K Brown |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
8 |
5 |
L Siegertsz |
Norwood Flames 3 |
4 |
5 |
M Levins |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
5 |
N Cradock |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
5 |
5 |
R Crowhurst |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
4 |
5 |
R V Dyk |
Southern Tigers 4 |
7 |
5 |
R Robinson |
Western Magic 1 |
6 |
5 |
S Evans |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
5 |
S Temby |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
3 |
5 |
S Temby |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
3 |
5 |
T Thian |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
6 |
5 |
Y Lamshed |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
6 |
5 |
A Matovic |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
6 |
4 |
C Westphalen |
Southern Tigers 4 |
5 |
4 |
C Mcdonald |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
3 |
4 |
D Reilly |
Central Districts Lions 2 |
3 |
4 |
E Prokic |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
4 |
4 |
E Longden |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
3 |
4 |
G Harris |
Southern Tigers 3 |
6 |
4 |
I Voigt |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
3 |
4 |
K Bam |
Western Magic 1 |
6 |
4 |
L Marsden |
Southern Tigers 3 |
2 |
4 |
L Vivian |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
1 |
4 |
M Stupple-King |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
5 |
4 |
M Cooper |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
7 |
4 |
O Wielgosz |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
6 |
4 |
P D Palma |
Norwood Flames 4 |
3 |
4 |
S Mitchell |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
2 |
4 |
S Mundy |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
4 |
S Gramazio |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
7 |
4 |
T Mykolajenko |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
7 |
4 |
Y Senathirajah |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
4 |
Z Hannam |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
7 |
4 |
A Munzberg |
Southern Tigers 3 |
6 |
3 |
E Reynolds |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
8 |
3 |
E Longden |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
3 |
3 |
E Strudwick |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
4 |
3 |
G Bond |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
3 |
3 |
I Moore |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
8 |
3 |
L Bugeja |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
4 |
3 |
L Gadaleta |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
3 |
3 |
M Murphy |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
5 |
3 |
M Schutz |
Norwood Flames 3 |
7 |
3 |
O Green |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
2 |
3 |
R Yard |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
1 |
3 |
S Franchitto |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
2 |
3 |
S Hepworth |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
3 |
3 |
S Kelly |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
4 |
3 |
A Williss |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
7 |
2 |
A Mcneil |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
4 |
2 |
A Adams |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
5 |
2 |
E Sturtevant |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
5 |
2 |
E Melville |
Norwood Flames 4 |
5 |
2 |
F Barry |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
5 |
2 |
G Leech |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
1 |
2 |
G Morath |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
4 |
2 |
H Feuerreiter |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
4 |
2 |
J Hale |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
2 |
K Ramos |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
7 |
2 |
L Fay |
Southern Tigers 4 |
5 |
2 |
M Mayfield |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
4 |
2 |
M Jones |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
4 |
2 |
M Hixson |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
1 |
2 |
R Yard |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
1 |
2 |
R Kaba |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
1 |
2 |
S Watts |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
7 |
2 |
S Whiting |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
6 |
2 |
T Nairn |
Southern Tigers 3 |
2 |
2 |
V Perry |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
4 |
2 |
Z Crichton |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
3 |
2 |
A Miles |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
6 |
1 |
A Mcneil |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
3 |
1 |
A Brolese |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
4 |
1 |
C Engelbrecht |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
2 |
1 |
E Prokic |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
3 |
1 |
E Fisher |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
1 |
E Dixon |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
2 |
1 |
E Owens |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
6 |
1 |
G Matovic |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
6 |
1 |
H Boscence |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
2 |
1 |
L Bugeja |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
2 |
1 |
L Anderson |
Norwood Flames 3 |
1 |
1 |
L Williams |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
5 |
1 |
L Williams |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
3 |
1 |
M Will |
Norwood Flames 4 |
6 |
1 |
M Erceg-Braid |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
5 |
1 |
O V D Merwe |
Southern Tigers 4 |
2 |
1 |
R Cosh |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
5 |
1 |
R Yard |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
1 |
1 |
S Mahomet |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
2 |
1 |
S Barrington |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
6 |
1 |
S Siddheswaran |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
4 |
1 |
S Gurr |
Southern Tigers 4 |
7 |
1 |
A Baak |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
3 |
|
A Baak |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
2 |
|
A Banytis |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
6 |
|
A Rourke |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
2 |
|
A Graham |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
3 |
|
C D Santos |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
1 |
|
C Zerner |
Norwood Flames 3 |
3 |
|
E Strudwick |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
2 |
|
G Miller |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
1 |
|
G Morath |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
2 |
|
G Shrimplin |
Western Magic 1 |
5 |
|
H Feuerreiter |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
2 |
|
M Bevan |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
7 |
|
M Lehmann |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
6 |
|
M Daniel |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
4 |
|
M Sheriff |
Western Magic 1 |
3 |
|
M Henschke |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
|
M Woodger |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
5 |
|
N Lewis |
Western Magic 1 |
5 |
|
O Leaver |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
6 |
|
O Mccarthy |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
1 |
|
P Selvadurai |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
6 |
|
R Crowhurst |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
2 |
|
S Mahomet |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
1 |
|
S Hepworth |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
2 |
|
S Ellis |
Southern Tigers 4 |
5 |
|
T Raves |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
6 |
|
W Wild |
Western Magic 1 |
6 |
|
Z Thornley |
Southern Tigers 4 |
1 |
|