J Saman |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
8 |
31 |
J Lennard |
Southern Tigers 4 |
8 |
30 |
M Nicholson-Pretty |
Southern Tigers 3 |
8 |
29 |
E Yat |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
8 |
28 |
K Malic |
South Adelaide Panthers 8 |
8 |
26 |
L Haddow |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
25 |
H Holmes |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
8 |
24 |
J Olrich |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
6 |
24 |
J Bird |
Southern Tigers 7 |
8 |
24 |
O Pridgeon |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
8 |
24 |
B Bevan |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
7 |
23 |
C Beerworth |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
8 |
23 |
G Goode |
Norwood Flames 5 |
8 |
23 |
H Lord |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
8 |
23 |
J Wilson |
Eastern Mavericks 6 |
8 |
23 |
J Unger |
Central Districts Lions 7 |
6 |
23 |
L Amor |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
7 |
23 |
Z Vestris |
Southern Tigers 6 |
8 |
23 |
A Allison |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
8 |
22 |
A Betts |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
8 |
22 |
B Roberts |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
7 |
22 |
J Caputo |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
22 |
Z Pike |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
22 |
Z Falvey |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
8 |
22 |
A Sok |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
8 |
21 |
B Hasse |
Southern Tigers 3 |
8 |
21 |
B Todd |
Eastern Mavericks 5 |
8 |
21 |
C Slattery |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
8 |
21 |
H Borrington |
Southern Tigers 5 |
8 |
21 |
J Letter |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
8 |
21 |
J Butler |
Southern Tigers 3 |
8 |
20 |
M Growden |
West Adelaide Bearcats 9 |
7 |
20 |
N Trengove |
Southern Tigers 5 |
8 |
20 |
P Williams |
Eastern Mavericks 5 |
8 |
20 |
A Conroy |
Southern Tigers 7 |
8 |
19 |
B Scott |
Norwood Flames 8 |
7 |
19 |
B Potezny |
Eastern Mavericks 6 |
8 |
19 |
H Lennerth |
Norwood Flames 6 |
7 |
19 |
O Newman |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
7 |
19 |
P Demourtzidis |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
5 |
19 |
P Hanegraaf |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
6 |
19 |
W Cochrane |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
5 |
19 |
A Aylward |
Norwood Flames 4 |
7 |
18 |
A Mcilroy |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
8 |
18 |
A Willsmore |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
7 |
18 |
B Argent |
Southern Tigers 7 |
8 |
18 |
C Jones |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
7 |
18 |
C Coligan |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
7 |
18 |
C Kaneko |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
7 |
18 |
J Freney |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
8 |
18 |
M Buckley |
Central Districts Lions 7 |
7 |
18 |
T Porter-Westphalen |
South Adelaide Panthers 8 |
8 |
18 |
A Baird |
Central Districts Lions 7 |
7 |
17 |
A Behn |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
17 |
C Fuller |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
17 |
C Fatchen |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
7 |
17 |
D Hunt |
Norwood Flames 6 |
7 |
17 |
D Morris |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
17 |
G Fragos |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
8 |
17 |
K Burns |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
8 |
17 |
O Camp |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
8 |
17 |
R Hehir |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
8 |
17 |
R James |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
17 |
Z O'Malley |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
6 |
17 |
I Wallis |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
6 |
16 |
J Chadbourne-Jones |
South Adelaide Panthers 8 |
8 |
16 |
J Wood |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
16 |
L Kalinovic |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
7 |
16 |
M Lin |
Norwood Flames 4 |
8 |
16 |
O Breach |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
16 |
S Kenny |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
7 |
16 |
T Lyon |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
16 |
T Mitchell |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
16 |
X Brown |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
7 |
16 |
A Milton |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
8 |
15 |
A Spence |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
15 |
A Sayadyaghdam |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
7 |
15 |
B Tingey |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
7 |
15 |
B Winter |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
8 |
15 |
B Barnes |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
7 |
15 |
B Dempster |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
15 |
C Hawke |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
8 |
15 |
C Mcgahey |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
15 |
C Freer |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
7 |
15 |
D R Ferrari |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
8 |
15 |
H Buss |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
7 |
15 |
J Mewett |
Central Districts Lions 7 |
7 |
15 |
J Aloisi |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
8 |
15 |
J Worthley |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
6 |
15 |
J Kieselbach |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
7 |
15 |
K Jenkin |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
15 |
K Boardman |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
6 |
15 |
L Rennie |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
7 |
15 |
L Machell |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
7 |
15 |
M James |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
7 |
15 |
O Falvey |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
8 |
15 |
R Reid |
Norwood Flames 7 |
8 |
15 |
R Bunting |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
8 |
15 |
X Milne |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
7 |
15 |
A Laan |
Eastern Mavericks 5 |
7 |
14 |
A Tilbrook |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
8 |
14 |
A Boteff |
Forestville Eagles 12 |
4 |
14 |
A Matheson |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
8 |
14 |
A Vincent |
Norwood Flames 4 |
7 |
14 |
A Masters |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
4 |
14 |
C Lamshed |
Eastern Mavericks 6 |
8 |
14 |
C Weverling |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
14 |
C Schroeder |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
7 |
14 |
C Draper |
SA Church Stars 1 |
8 |
14 |
E Neville |
Southern Tigers 4 |
8 |
14 |
F Wall |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
14 |
G Ochigbo |
SA Church Stars 1 |
7 |
14 |
H Mcdonald |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
8 |
14 |
H Wallis-Smith |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
6 |
14 |
J Curry |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
7 |
14 |
J Harley |
Forestville Eagles 12 |
6 |
14 |
J Smith |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
6 |
14 |
J Day |
Norwood Flames 5 |
7 |
14 |
J Rayment |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
8 |
14 |
J Wilson |
SA Church Stars 1 |
8 |
14 |
K Almeida |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
6 |
14 |
L Freestone |
Southern Tigers 6 |
8 |
14 |
M Pizzino |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
14 |
M Threadgold |
Southern Tigers 7 |
7 |
14 |
M Mignone |
Norwood Flames 8 |
6 |
14 |
W Hawke |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
8 |
14 |
A Damachis |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
7 |
13 |
A Nelson |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
6 |
13 |
A Fiedler |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
8 |
13 |
B Begg |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
8 |
13 |
B Mills |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
7 |
13 |
B Holliday |
Norwood Flames 5 |
8 |
13 |
B Line |
West Adelaide Bearcats 9 |
7 |
13 |
B Staehr |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10 |
7 |
13 |
C Haigh |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
6 |
13 |
C Partington |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
8 |
13 |
E Sherwood |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
7 |
13 |
F O'Toole |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
8 |
13 |
J Nicholas |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
5 |
13 |
J Hicks |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
5 |
13 |
K E Jammal |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
4 |
13 |
K Zorba |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
13 |
L Furkaliev |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
7 |
13 |
L Kalamboyias |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
7 |
13 |
L Narciso |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
6 |
13 |
L Green |
South Adelaide Panthers 8 |
7 |
13 |
N Charlesworth |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
5 |
13 |
O Keller |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
7 |
13 |
O Weidenbach |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
8 |
13 |
P Aoukar |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
4 |
13 |
A Fraser |
Southern Tigers 5 |
8 |
12 |
A Parker |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
12 |
B L Rankine |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10 |
5 |
12 |
B Bastian |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
12 |
B Bishop |
Southern Tigers 7 |
8 |
12 |
C Howlum |
Norwood Flames 7 |
8 |
12 |
E Forte |
Woodville Warriors 8 |
5 |
12 |
E Evans |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
7 |
12 |
E Lambert-Pill |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
6 |
12 |
F Morton |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
8 |
12 |
J Day |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
6 |
12 |
L Watkins |
West Adelaide Bearcats 9 |
7 |
12 |
L Petkovic |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
12 |
M Chandler |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10 |
7 |
12 |
M Lockett |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
8 |
12 |
M Rillotta |
Eastern Mavericks 5 |
8 |
12 |
M Morris |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
3 |
12 |
M Wang |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
7 |
12 |
N Borgas |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
7 |
12 |
O Lynn |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
4 |
12 |
S Bailey |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
8 |
12 |
S Guelzow |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
7 |
12 |
S Stavrou |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
7 |
12 |
S Sneath |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
6 |
12 |
S Babu |
Norwood Flames 8 |
7 |
12 |
T Wright |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
8 |
12 |
W Hebart |
Norwood Flames 6 |
7 |
12 |
Z Edlington |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
5 |
12 |
A Lang |
Western Magic 1 |
6 |
11 |
A Worthington |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
8 |
11 |
C Calder |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
11 |
C Sweetman |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
7 |
11 |
C Achusiogu |
SA Church Stars 1 |
6 |
11 |
C Ganglen |
SA Church Stars 1 |
7 |
11 |
F Chamberlain |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
4 |
11 |
F Warren |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
7 |
11 |
I Wilkie |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10 |
7 |
11 |
J Combe |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
7 |
11 |
J Hill |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
7 |
11 |
J Mcdonald |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
7 |
11 |
J Bowden |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
11 |
J Jimenez |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
7 |
11 |
J Guger |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
7 |
11 |
K Fraser |
Norwood Flames 6 |
4 |
11 |
L Franklin |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
4 |
11 |
L Barkla |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
8 |
11 |
L Trengove |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
8 |
11 |
L Abbott |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
8 |
11 |
L Commerford |
Southern Tigers 3 |
5 |
11 |
N Pasitchnyj |
Western Magic 2 |
6 |
11 |
O B Sturitis |
Southern Tigers 7 |
8 |
11 |
P Nikolof |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
4 |
11 |
P Singh |
Western Magic 1 |
8 |
11 |
S Menzel |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
7 |
11 |
T Blackburn |
Norwood Flames 5 |
8 |
11 |
T Mullette |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
6 |
11 |
T Gierke |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
8 |
11 |
T Grimm |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
11 |
A Thom |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
8 |
10 |
A Lang |
Norwood Flames 6 |
6 |
10 |
A Holdstock |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
8 |
10 |
B Bland |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
8 |
10 |
C John |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
7 |
10 |
C Oneill |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
4 |
10 |
C Ribeiro |
Western Magic 1 |
8 |
10 |
C Jones |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
8 |
10 |
C Margrie |
Western Magic 1 |
7 |
10 |
E Skinner |
Southern Tigers 5 |
7 |
10 |
F Polo |
Eastern Mavericks 6 |
4 |
10 |
H Wright |
Southern Tigers 5 |
8 |
10 |
H Arthur |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
7 |
10 |
H Spall |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
4 |
10 |
H Gryst |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
10 |
J Carter |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
8 |
10 |
J Pfitzner |
Woodville Warriors 8 |
7 |
10 |
J Mercurio |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
6 |
10 |
L Gower |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
7 |
10 |
L Murragilli-Woods |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
7 |
10 |
L Martin |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
6 |
10 |
L Morelli |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
7 |
10 |
L Hughes |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
4 |
10 |
L Commerford |
Southern Tigers 4 |
3 |
10 |
M Mrkajic |
Woodville Warriors 8 |
5 |
10 |
N Wilson-Crowe |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
7 |
10 |
O Farallo |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
10 |
O Stewart |
Norwood Flames 5 |
7 |
10 |
R Waziri |
Southern Tigers 6 |
3 |
10 |
R Kowald |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
10 |
R Liu |
Forestville Eagles 12 |
6 |
10 |
R Monaghan |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
4 |
10 |
Z Tilley |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
10 |
Z Whitwell |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
4 |
10 |
A Morley |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
8 |
9 |
A Whitle |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
4 |
9 |
B Garland |
West Adelaide Bearcats 9 |
7 |
9 |
B Desayo |
Western Magic 1 |
4 |
9 |
B Ogilvy |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
8 |
9 |
B Mewett |
Central Districts Lions 7 |
7 |
9 |
C Smith |
Southern Tigers 4 |
6 |
9 |
C Tsokos |
Western Magic 1 |
8 |
9 |
D Coggins |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
8 |
9 |
D Rosenzweig |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
4 |
9 |
F Cates |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
6 |
9 |
G Alikatoras |
Southern Tigers 6 |
7 |
9 |
H Robinson |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
6 |
9 |
J Cox |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
9 |
J Ormond |
Norwood Flames 7 |
8 |
9 |
J Andersson |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
9 |
J Loechel |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
3 |
9 |
J Kukadia |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
3 |
9 |
J Strang |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
4 |
9 |
J Pearce |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
9 |
J C Viernes |
Norwood Flames 6 |
5 |
9 |
L Hatcher |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
9 |
L Pascua |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
7 |
9 |
L Emms |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
8 |
9 |
M Leys |
Woodville Warriors 8 |
3 |
9 |
N Lohmann |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
9 |
O Frewin |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
4 |
9 |
Q Summerton |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
8 |
9 |
Q Snook |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
7 |
9 |
S Hogarth |
Norwood Flames 5 |
8 |
9 |
T Pearce |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
7 |
9 |
V Sundquist |
Woodville Warriors 8 |
3 |
9 |
Z Sobol |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
5 |
9 |
A Tsoukalas |
Forestville Eagles 12 |
7 |
8 |
A Mastersson |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
8 |
8 |
A Abraham |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
8 |
B Bridgman |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
6 |
8 |
B Cooper |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
4 |
8 |
B Xenikoudis |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10 |
6 |
8 |
B Singh |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
8 |
8 |
C Mwate |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
8 |
8 |
C Flint |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
8 |
8 |
D Barot |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
8 |
8 |
E Palmer |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
7 |
8 |
F Greenwood |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
3 |
8 |
H Winter |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
7 |
8 |
H Gregory |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
7 |
8 |
H Kellaway |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
8 |
8 |
J Jude |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
7 |
8 |
J Mckenzie |
Eastern Mavericks 5 |
8 |
8 |
J Kukadia |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
3 |
8 |
J Putrus |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
4 |
8 |
J Richardson |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
3 |
8 |
K Whittaker |
West Adelaide Bearcats 9 |
7 |
8 |
K Fraser |
Norwood Flames 5 |
4 |
8 |
K Lowe |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
8 |
L Lailey |
Southern Tigers 6 |
7 |
8 |
L Franklin |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
3 |
8 |
L Hender |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
4 |
8 |
L Spurr |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
6 |
8 |
L Penney |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
6 |
8 |
M Corey |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
8 |
8 |
M Alderton |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
5 |
8 |
M Rossetto |
Norwood Flames 5 |
8 |
8 |
M Roberts |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
4 |
8 |
N Edwards |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
8 |
N Freckleton |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
7 |
8 |
O Mciver |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
7 |
8 |
O Mullin |
Western Magic 1 |
8 |
8 |
P Aoukar |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
3 |
8 |
R Ogilvy |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
8 |
8 |
R Bain |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
8 |
8 |
R Whelan |
Western Magic 2 |
6 |
8 |
R Walton |
South Adelaide Panthers 8 |
8 |
8 |
R Neill |
Southern Tigers 5 |
6 |
8 |
S Ellis |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
8 |
8 |
S Morrall |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
6 |
8 |
T Mckeown |
Southern Tigers 4 |
6 |
8 |
T Paraiwa |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
4 |
8 |
T Ayars |
Southern Tigers 7 |
4 |
8 |
T Owen |
Norwood Flames 7 |
4 |
8 |
Z Gee |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
7 |
8 |
Z Pepicelli |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
8 |
8 |
Z Roccisano |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
7 |
8 |
A Christmann |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
7 |
A Birkedale |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
7 |
7 |
B Rayment |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
8 |
7 |
B Stewart |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
8 |
7 |
C Severino |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
7 |
7 |
C Pallis |
Norwood Flames 8 |
7 |
7 |
C Kemp |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
3 |
7 |
C Forbes |
South Adelaide Panthers 8 |
7 |
7 |
C Lieu |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
6 |
7 |
D Goold |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
7 |
7 |
D Rosenzweig |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
4 |
7 |
E Dennis |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
5 |
7 |
E Wilson |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
3 |
7 |
E Guerin |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
6 |
7 |
F Greenwood |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
3 |
7 |
F Portelli |
Woodville Warriors 8 |
6 |
7 |
H Knuckey |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
7 |
7 |
H Jaworek |
Norwood Flames 8 |
4 |
7 |
J Johnson |
West Adelaide Bearcats 9 |
4 |
7 |
J Harvey |
SA Church Stars 1 |
7 |
7 |
J Mcconnell |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
6 |
7 |
J Clift |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
7 |
J Heading |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
7 |
7 |
K Hatton |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
6 |
7 |
K E Jammal |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
3 |
7 |
L Kellow |
South Adelaide Panthers 7 |
7 |
7 |
L Arcangeli |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
6 |
7 |
L Drumgoon |
Southern Tigers 4 |
4 |
7 |
L Drumgoon |
Southern Tigers 5 |
4 |
7 |
L Hughes |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
4 |
7 |
L Strudwick |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
7 |
7 |
M Leys |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
3 |
7 |
N Mcfadzean |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
3 |
7 |
O Stahl |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
4 |
7 |
O Rix |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
7 |
7 |
P Colangelo |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
7 |
P Datir |
Western Magic 2 |
7 |
7 |
S Mountifield |
Southern Tigers 5 |
6 |
7 |
W Ranaldo-Clifton |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
7 |
7 |
Z Almanza |
Woodville Warriors 8 |
3 |
7 |
A Fernandez |
Southern Tigers 4 |
6 |
6 |
A Kelly |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
3 |
6 |
A Whitle |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
3 |
6 |
B Lediaev |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
7 |
6 |
B White |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
2 |
6 |
B Sargent |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
8 |
6 |
B Henderson |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
8 |
6 |
C Horton |
Eastern Mavericks 6 |
3 |
6 |
C Velasco |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
7 |
6 |
C Moorfield |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
7 |
6 |
D Geytenbeek |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
8 |
6 |
E Harris |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
6 |
E Wojcik |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
7 |
6 |
F Wright |
Eastern Mavericks 5 |
8 |
6 |
H Clayton |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
5 |
6 |
H Williss |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
8 |
6 |
H Juraszek |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
4 |
6 |
H M K Do |
Western Magic 2 |
5 |
6 |
H Donaldson |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
6 |
I Sutton |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
8 |
6 |
I Brayford |
Southern Tigers 3 |
6 |
6 |
I N Deepu |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
7 |
6 |
J Moen |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
7 |
6 |
J Gerlach |
Southern Tigers 3 |
8 |
6 |
J Baldacchino |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
3 |
6 |
J Begg |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
8 |
6 |
J Mulwa |
Norwood Flames 4 |
3 |
6 |
J Strang |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
3 |
6 |
J Fountas |
Forestville Eagles 12 |
7 |
6 |
K Mills |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
6 |
K Nguyen |
Western Magic 2 |
7 |
6 |
L Lewis |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
3 |
6 |
L Krakouer |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
6 |
6 |
L Chen |
Forestville Eagles 12 |
6 |
6 |
M Nelson |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
6 |
6 |
O Allanson |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
6 |
O Brettig |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
8 |
6 |
O Hoang |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
4 |
6 |
P Arborn |
Southern Tigers 4 |
5 |
6 |
R Carter |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
5 |
6 |
R Monaghan |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
4 |
6 |
R Davison |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
4 |
6 |
S Mashei |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
4 |
6 |
T Owen |
Norwood Flames 8 |
3 |
6 |
W Fisher |
Southern Tigers 5 |
4 |
6 |
X Shoghi |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
4 |
6 |
X Williams |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
6 |
Z Longstaff |
Southern Tigers 4 |
8 |
6 |
Z Whitwell |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
4 |
6 |
A Mashei |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
2 |
5 |
A Windsor-Cormack |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10 |
6 |
5 |
C Nancarrow |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
5 |
C Bartlett |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
5 |
5 |
C Kemp |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
4 |
5 |
C Mcwaters |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
4 |
5 |
C Whitford |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
8 |
5 |
D Diamantis |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
3 |
5 |
H Mcarthur |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
8 |
5 |
H El-Bougrini |
Norwood Flames 8 |
7 |
5 |
H Juraszek |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
3 |
5 |
H Bandara |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
3 |
5 |
H Tirrell |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
8 |
5 |
I Anderson |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
3 |
5 |
J Jeffries |
Southern Tigers 7 |
7 |
5 |
J Mumford |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
4 |
5 |
J Mcnamara |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
8 |
5 |
K Keyser |
Southern Tigers 3 |
7 |
5 |
K Bam |
Western Magic 2 |
7 |
5 |
L Lloyd |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
8 |
5 |
L Rollings |
South Adelaide Panthers 8 |
5 |
5 |
L Barnett |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
6 |
5 |
L Delongville |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
8 |
5 |
M Morris |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
3 |
5 |
N Phillips |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
3 |
5 |
N Phillips |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
3 |
5 |
O Clark |
Forestville Eagles 12 |
6 |
5 |
P Violi |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
5 |
P Nikolof |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
4 |
5 |
R Dunlop |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
2 |
5 |
S Howard |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
7 |
5 |
S Scales |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
5 |
S Mashei |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
4 |
5 |
S Sun |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
6 |
5 |
S Rudnik |
Western Magic 2 |
5 |
5 |
T Paraiwa |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
4 |
5 |
W Robins |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
5 |
5 |
Z Wilson |
Norwood Flames 7 |
8 |
5 |
A Murphy |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
6 |
4 |
A Wills |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
4 |
A Milbank |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
4 |
4 |
A Masters |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
4 |
4 |
C Harding |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
8 |
4 |
C Adams |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
7 |
4 |
C Horton |
Eastern Mavericks 5 |
4 |
4 |
C Gilbert |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
4 |
C Forrest |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
6 |
4 |
C Campbell |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
7 |
4 |
D Manners |
Central Districts Lions 7 |
4 |
4 |
E Foale |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
7 |
4 |
E Wilson |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
4 |
4 |
F Nield |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
4 |
4 |
H Pratt |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
5 |
4 |
H Smith-Rahiman |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
2 |
4 |
H Lovell |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
4 |
4 |
H Lovell |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
3 |
4 |
I Raj |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
2 |
4 |
J Miteff |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
4 |
4 |
J Opperman |
Central Districts Lions 6 |
4 |
4 |
J Loechel |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
4 |
4 |
J Avery |
Western Magic 2 |
7 |
4 |
J Tidswell |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
7 |
4 |
J L Pueblas |
Norwood Flames 7 |
7 |
4 |
J Hopley |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
8 |
4 |
J Becker |
Norwood Flames 3 |
2 |
4 |
J Hubbard |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
3 |
4 |
K Walker |
Western Magic 1 |
8 |
4 |
K Dobie |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
7 |
4 |
L Trewartha |
Norwood Flames 5 |
4 |
4 |
M Daniel |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10 |
4 |
4 |
M Rehn |
Woodville Warriors 7 |
7 |
4 |
O Prokic |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
7 |
4 |
O Corolis |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
2 |
4 |
O Hoang |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
3 |
4 |
O Wood |
Eastern Mavericks 6 |
8 |
4 |
R Gentry |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
4 |
S Bleechmore |
Norwood Flames 8 |
7 |
4 |
S Cavallaro |
Central Districts Lions 7 |
7 |
4 |
S Singh |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
2 |
4 |
T Allen |
Southern Tigers 6 |
3 |
4 |
W Clements |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
6 |
4 |
W Hart |
Norwood Flames 6 |
3 |
4 |
X Emmanuel |
Norwood Flames 5 |
4 |
4 |
A Kelly |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
3 |
3 |
A Diestel-Feddersen |
Norwood Flames 7 |
6 |
3 |
B Mellow |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
2 |
3 |
B Gray |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
4 |
3 |
B Cornelius |
Southern Tigers 3 |
7 |
3 |
C Gleeson |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
5 |
3 |
C Matthews |
Southern Tigers 6 |
7 |
3 |
D V Groesen |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
6 |
3 |
E Goode |
Norwood Flames 3 |
3 |
3 |
F Sharpe |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
3 |
F Rippon |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
7 |
3 |
F Nield |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
3 |
3 |
H Baker |
Norwood Flames 4 |
8 |
3 |
J Miteff |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
3 |
3 |
J V Zyl |
Eastern Mavericks 6 |
5 |
3 |
J Hyde |
Norwood Flames 4 |
8 |
3 |
J Morrissey |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
3 |
J Coulls |
Southern Tigers 6 |
7 |
3 |
J Lyon |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
4 |
3 |
J Rowett |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
5 |
3 |
J Coles |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
7 |
3 |
J Doyle |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
7 |
3 |
J Habgood |
Norwood Flames 8 |
3 |
3 |
J Kearns |
Norwood Flames 4 |
5 |
3 |
J Johnson |
SA Church Stars 1 |
8 |
3 |
J Aoukar |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
3 |
3 |
J Putrus |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
3 |
3 |
J Richardson |
Woodville Warriors 8 |
4 |
3 |
L Donnarumma |
Norwood Flames 4 |
4 |
3 |
L Bermingham |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
6 |
3 |
L Jamieson |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
3 |
L Vozzo |
Central Districts Lions 7 |
6 |
3 |
L Trewartha |
Norwood Flames 3 |
4 |
3 |
M Hui |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
7 |
3 |
M Alderton |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
1 |
3 |
M Clutterham |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10 |
3 |
3 |
M Howell |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
5 |
3 |
M Ellett |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
3 |
N Mittal |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
3 |
3 |
N Peters |
Eastern Mavericks 6 |
3 |
3 |
N Mcfadzean |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
4 |
3 |
O Lynn |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
2 |
3 |
O Groves |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
2 |
3 |
O Crook |
Central Districts Lions 7 |
6 |
3 |
R Stone |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
5 |
3 |
R Basham |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
4 |
3 |
T Burrows |
Norwood Flames 6 |
7 |
3 |
T Foale |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
7 |
3 |
W Evans |
Southern Tigers 6 |
6 |
3 |
W Fisher |
Southern Tigers 4 |
3 |
3 |
W Fatchen |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
6 |
3 |
X Shoghi |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
3 |
3 |
A Crisa |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
3 |
2 |
B Gray |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
5 |
2 |
B Ashman |
West Adelaide Bearcats 9 |
7 |
2 |
B Dobrzynski |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10 |
6 |
2 |
C Hepworth |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
7 |
2 |
D Bone |
SA Church Stars 1 |
2 |
2 |
D Shah |
Norwood Flames 8 |
2 |
2 |
D Diamantis |
Woodville Warriors 8 |
1 |
2 |
D Morris |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
1 |
2 |
E Skinner |
Southern Tigers 4 |
1 |
2 |
F Lambetis |
Norwood Flames 6 |
3 |
2 |
F Lambetis |
Norwood Flames 7 |
4 |
2 |
H Ward |
Forestville Eagles 12 |
3 |
2 |
H Phelan |
Eastern Mavericks 5 |
3 |
2 |
H Bandara |
Forestville Eagles 12 |
2 |
2 |
I Hendry |
Norwood Flames 3 |
6 |
2 |
I Raj |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
2 |
2 |
J Greenwood |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
6 |
2 |
J Smith |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
1 |
2 |
J Guthrie |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
4 |
2 |
J Hopley |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
1 |
2 |
J Aoukar |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
1 |
2 |
L Hender |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
3 |
2 |
M Riny |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
3 |
2 |
R Hussnain |
Norwood Flames 7 |
6 |
2 |
R Carter |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
1 |
2 |
T Kathigitis-Wood |
Eastern Mavericks 6 |
1 |
2 |
T Scarsbrook |
Woodville Warriors 8 |
7 |
2 |
W Kelly |
Forestville Eagles 12 |
3 |
2 |
X Emmanuel |
Norwood Flames 4 |
4 |
2 |
C Lee |
Norwood Flames 4 |
8 |
1 |
C Thornton |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
1 |
D Diamantis |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
1 |
1 |
E Moore |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
1 |
E Boyce |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
7 |
1 |
E Carter |
Eastern Mavericks 6 |
1 |
1 |
E Guerin |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
1 |
1 |
F Chamberlain |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
2 |
1 |
H Phelan |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
3 |
1 |
H Robb |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
6 |
1 |
H Jaworek |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
1 |
1 |
H Stanford |
South Adelaide Panthers 8 |
8 |
1 |
J N P Arabi |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
5 |
1 |
J Guthrie |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
3 |
1 |
J Mulwa |
Norwood Flames 3 |
2 |
1 |
K Kean |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
2 |
1 |
L Mason |
West Adelaide Bearcats 9 |
3 |
1 |
L Bown |
Norwood Flames 5 |
1 |
1 |
M Bowman |
Western Magic 1 |
6 |
1 |
M Bowman |
Western Magic 2 |
2 |
1 |
M Howell |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
2 |
1 |
M Wang |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
1 |
1 |
M Roberts |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
3 |
1 |
N Moore |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
1 |
O Rix |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
1 |
1 |
P Arborn |
Southern Tigers 3 |
4 |
1 |
P Ochota |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
7 |
1 |
S F Coates |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
4 |
1 |
T Bates |
South Adelaide Panthers 8 |
7 |
1 |
W Hart |
Norwood Flames 7 |
2 |
1 |
X Milne |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
1 |
1 |
A Mashei |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
2 |
|
C Schroeder |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
1 |
|
D Safi |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
2 |
|
D Roberts |
West Adelaide Bearcats 9 |
6 |
|
E Ewing |
Eastern Mavericks 7 |
1 |
|
H Ward |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
3 |
|
J Jude |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
1 |
|
J Opperman |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
2 |
|
J Jimenez |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
1 |
|
J Jones |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
1 |
|
J Rowett |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
1 |
|
J Hubbard |
Forestville Eagles 11 |
3 |
|
L Bown |
Norwood Flames 6 |
1 |
|
N Lorenzetti |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
3 |
|
P Demourtzidis |
Woodville Warriors 8 |
1 |
|
R Wilson |
SA Church Stars 1 |
1 |
|
S Mashei |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
1 |
|
T Jones |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
3 |
|